VEJA Volley O. T. Laminated Leather Sneakers - Size: 40 - female

VEJA Sneakers Woman color Silver - Size: 40 - female

VEJA Volley O. T. Laminated Leather Sneakers - Size: 40 - female

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£108.00
Free Delivery

Volley O.t. Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - Gray - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£109.00
Delivery from £5.45

Volley Leather - female - Veja - Sneakers - Gray - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£118.50
Delivery from £5.45
VEJA Volley O. T. Laminated Leather Sneakers - Size: 40 - female

Cheapest offer

Lowtop Sneakers For Women By Veja, In A Silvercoloured Finish. Upper Made From O.T. (Organic Traced) Leather For A Sustainable Style. Laceup Model With A Round Toe, Contrasting Vlogo, And A Padded Ankle. Lined With Recycled Fabric And Featuring A Sole Made From Sugar Cane And Amazonian Rubber.
£108.00
8-9 days
giglio.com/en-gb

Similar products

VEJA V-12 Sneaker
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
VEJA Sneakers Woman color Dove Grey - Size: 41 - female
£112.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) ESPLAR LOW LOGO in White 4
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
VEJA Esplar Logo Sneaker
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 38 - female
£115.51
Compare 5 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery