V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 37 - female

V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£112.00
Delivery from £5.45

V-90 Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - Multicolor - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£129.50
Delivery from £5.45

Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£131.00
Delivery from £5.45

V-90 O.t. Leather - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£143.50
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 37 - female

8-9 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sneakers VEJA Woman color White - Size: 41 - female
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) ESPLAR LOGO in White 6
£101.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Men's Campo Chrome Free Leather Trainers - Extra White/Black - UK 6
£111.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 38 - female
£116.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Campo Trainers Silver EU 40 Woman
£87.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest offer

Veja V-90 Leather Sneakers combine a clean leather silhouette with contrasting logo details and a raised rubber sole - designed for everyday city wear with visible branded accents. Key attributes: White | Calf leather | Breathable | Lace-up fastening | Round toe | Breathable perforated details | Contrasting printed logo at tongue | Gold leather inserts | Contrasting side logo | Logoed contrasting upper heel | Raised rubber sole | Dimensions & fit: Raised rubber sole: 4 cm | Runs true to size | Composition & care: Calf leather | Calf suede | cotton | polyester | Rubber | EVA
£112.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk