Urca CWL Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Veja Urca Cwl Trainers White EU 41 Man

Urca CWL Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£82.50
Delivery from £5.45

Veja URCA CWL - White/Emeraude - 703163B-WHE URCA CWL Colour: EMERALD,

2-4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery
Urca CWL Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Discover the Veja Urca CWL sneakers - a stylish blend of innovative materials and classic design. Crafted from Cwl - a cotton-based material that mimics leather - these sneakers offer a unique aesthetic with a touch of . Key attributes: White | Green | CWL (Cotton Worked as Leather) | Lace-up closure | Logo printed on the tongue | Signature V logo patch | Dimensions & fit: Sole height: 2.5cm | Sole height at the highest point: 3.5cm | Composition & care: Cotton | Polyurethane resin from corn | Sugar cane | Amazon rubber | Cotton | EVA foam
£82.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Veja URCA CWL - White/Emeraude - 703163B-WHE URCA CWL Colour: EMERALD,
£134.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja URCA CWL - White/Nautico - 703174B-WHN URCA CWL Colour: NAUTICO,
£150.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Veja Urca Cwl Women Trainer White Green Size UK 3 - 8
£149.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja URCA CWL - White/Emeraude - 703163B-WHE URCA CWL Colour: EMERALD,
£145.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Veja Urca Cwl Women Trainer White Green Size UK 3 - 8
£149.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery