Veja V-12 Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Veja V-12 LEATHER White

Veja V-12 Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

VEJA V-12 Sneaker

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEJA V-12 Sneaker
£107.25
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sneakers VEJA Woman color White - Size: 41 - female
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
VEJA V-12 Sneaker
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
VEJA V-12 Sneaker
£109.44
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Mens Trainers V-12 Casual Lace Up Low Top Sneaker Leather
£141.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja V-12 Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

The VEJA V-12 trainers in Extra White Marsala Nautico are stylish and sustainable women's shoes perfect for everyday wear. These sneakers feature a classic low-top design with a sleek white leather upper accented with pops of burgundy and navy blue. The VEJA logo is subtly embossed on the side for a minimalist look. These sneakers are crafted with care from ethically-sourced materials, including organic cotton and wild rubber from the Amazon rainforest. The insoles are made from recycled EVA and wild rubber, providing cushioned comfort and support. Durable and eco-friendly, these trainers are perfect for the conscious consumer looking for a versatile and chic shoe option. Whether you're running errands or hitting the gym, the VEJA V-12 trainers will keep you looking stylish while treading lightly on the planet.
£120.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)