Veja - V-12 - Sneakers size 11, white

Veja - V-12 - Sneakers size 12, white

Veja - V-12 - Sneakers size 11, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£121.20
Free Delivery

VEJA V-12 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.86
Free Delivery
Veja - V-12 - Sneakers size 11, white

Cheapest offer

Veja - V-12 - Sneakers. Material type: rubber|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Other material information: B-mesh upper material (recycled polyester); V logo in rubber; leather and suede details; organic cotton and recycled polyester lining|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Footbed: synthetic
£121.20
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

VEJA V-12 Sneaker
£131.64
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja V-12 Xd0202335 Trainers White EU 37 Woman
£123.96
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.73
VEJA V-12 Sneaker
£85.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Low-Top Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - Black - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK
£84.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
VEJA V-12 Sneaker
£120.00
Compare 4 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery