V-15 Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

VEJA V-15 Leather Extra White Natural High-Top Trainers Colour: Beige

V-15 Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£88.50
Delivery from £5.45

Veja Shoes (High-top Trainers) V-15 in White 3.5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£105.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Veja V-15 Leather Trainers White EU 38 Woman
£105.21
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja V-15 Leather Trainers White EU 44 Men
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
VEJA V-15 Leather - Full Black - 203305B-BLK V15 LTHR Colour: Black,
£150.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Veja V-15 Leather Trainers White EU 43 Man
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Veja V-15 Suede - Brown and Black - 3310B-BRN V-15 SUEDE Colour: BROWN
£150.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
V-15 Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest offer

Elevate your everyday look with the V-15 Trainers - crafted from premium leather and featuring the iconic V logo. These sneakers combine style and comfort - making them perfect for casual outings. Key attributes: Natural | White | leather | breathable lining | lace-up closure | V logo on the sides | Dimensions & fit: regular fit | Composition & care: leather | 100% polyester lining | Wipe clean with a damp cloth.
£88.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk