Veja V-90 Leather Mens White Trainers - Size UK 7

Veja V-90 Trainers Beige EU 41 Men

Veja V-90 Leather Mens White Trainers - Size UK 7

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£133.49
Delivery from £2.99

Veja V-90 Sneaker

In stock
£134.29
Delivery from £15.30

Veja V-90 O.T Leather - Extra White - 3380B-EXW V-90 O.T LTH Colour: E

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Veja V-90 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.16
Free Delivery
Veja V-90 Leather Mens White Trainers - Size UK 7

Cheapest offer

Elevate your style with trainers featuring an upper made of O.T. (Organic Traced) leather sourced from 100% organic certified farms in Uruguay. The iconic V logo, made of Amazonian rubber, adds a unique touch. Embrace sustainability with the 100% recycled polyester lining, while the Amazonian rubber outsole adds a touch of eco-conscious flair to your fashion-forward look.
£133.49
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Veja Fair Trade - Mesh and leather sneakers - V-90 White Kaki for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 40 White 40
£104.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja V-90 O.T Leather - Extra White California - 3845B-WHC V-90 O.T C
£77.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEJA V-90 Sneaker
£97.16
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja V-90 Leather Trainers White EU 37 Woman
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Mens V-90 Sneaker, Extra White Cyprus, 9 UK
£132.00
Compare 6 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery