Sports shoes V-90 O.t. Leather - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Veja V-90 Trainers White EU 37 Woman

Sports shoes V-90 O.t. Leather - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA V-90 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.94
Free Delivery
Sports shoes V-90 O.t. Leather - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest offer

V-90 O.t. Leather Sneakers are a blend of timeless elegance and refined simplicity - expressed in the form of classic low-top sneakers. The uniformly white - matte full-grain leather upper creates a harmonious whole - subtly contrasted by the bold pink "V" logo and a matching heel tab that lend a unique character to the design. Attention is drawn to the Details - A Perforated TOE CAP That Enhances Breathability and stylish Veja branding on the tongue and heel. The slightly cream-colored rubber sole - inspired by a retro style - ensures both comfort and durability - complemented by meticulous internal finishing. Thanks to VEJA’s approach - every detail of these shoes reflects care for the environment as well as the highest quality craftsmanship. WHY Should YOU Choose This Product? * Elegant and timeless design with a unique color accent * Premium natural materials - full-grain leather and rubber sole * Exceptional comfort thanks to a thoughtfully engineered construction * Handcrafted wi
£130.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Veja Fair Trade - Mesh and leather sneakers - V-90 White Kaki for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 40 White 40
£104.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja V-90 O.T Leather - Extra White California - 3845B-WHC V-90 O.T C
£77.70
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEJA V-90 Sneaker
£97.16
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEJA V-90 OT Leather Womens Trainers - White/Petale
£130.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja V-90 Leather Trainers White EU 37 Woman
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery