Veja V-90 Trainers White EU 38 Woman

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 38 - female

Veja V-90 Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

VEJA V-90 Sneaker

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.71
Free Delivery

V-90 O.t. Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£151.50
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 38 - female

8-9 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 38 - female

8-9 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sneakers VEJA Woman color White - Size: 41 - female
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) ESPLAR LOGO in White 6
£101.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Men's Campo Chrome Free Leather Trainers - Extra White/Black - UK 6
£111.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Campo Trainers Silver EU 40 Woman
£87.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
VEJA Panenka Trainers in Silver UK 3 (EU 36)
£91.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Veja V-90 Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

VEJA V-90 Women´s O.T. Leather Trainers | Classic Low-Cut SneakersDiscover the perfect fusion of 90s-inspired design and contemporary sustainable innovation with the VEJA V-90 trainers for women. This classic sneaker silhouette has been thoughtfully reimagined to offer timeless style, exceptional comfort, and a transparent, positive-impact production process. The V-90 stands out as a versatile and essential addition to any modern wardrobe, effortlessly bridging the gap between casual daywear and sophisticated, laid-back ensembles. Its clean lines and slightly thicker sole pay homage to the iconic athletic footwear of the past, while its forward-thinking construction sets a new standard for the future of footwear.Engineered for all-day wear, the V-90 is a testament to superior craftsmanship. The premium leather upper provides a structured yet supple fit that molds to your foot over time. This low-cut design ensures complete freedom of movement at the ankle and offers endless styling pos
£116.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)