VEJA V-90 Sneaker

Veja V-90 Trainers White EU 39 Woman

VEJA V-90 Sneaker

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.37
Free Delivery

Sports shoes V-90 O.t. Leather - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£143.00
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 39 - female

8-9 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-90 in White 9.5
£125.69
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Men's V-90 B-Mesh Sneakers, White Kaki, 8 UK
£125.69
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEJA V-90 Sneaker
£122.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Fair Trade - Mesh and leather sneakers - V-90 White Kaki for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 40 White 40
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Fair Trade - Mesh and leather sneakers - V-90 White Kaki for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 42 White 42
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
VEJA V-90 Sneaker

Cheapest offer

Leather sneakers with an essential and sporty style Stable construction with structured panels Interior made of breathable recycled material
£135.37
amazon.co.uk