Veja Fitz Roy LI TREKSH Shark_Pier_Silver (FT2320588A) Women's Shoes Lace-Up Sneakers Eco High Quality Comfortable Sports Everyday Silver, silver, 7 UK

VEJA Women's Fitz Roy Light - Shark Pierre Silver - UK 6 - Grey

Veja Fitz Roy LI TREKSH Shark_Pier_Silver (FT2320588A) Women's Shoes Lace-Up Sneakers Eco High Quality Comfortable Sports Everyday Silver, silver, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.01
Delivery from £4.99

Veja Fitz Roy Light shoes grey white cream Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£124.48
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Veja Fitz Roy Light shoes pure white Women - 40
£81.24
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Fitz Roy Light shoes pure white Women - 39
£81.24
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Fitz Roy Light shoes pure white Women - 37
£81.24
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Fitz Roy Trek-Shell - Walking shoes - Women's Black / Oxford Grey / Kaki 38
£103.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Veja Fitz Roy Light shoes pure white Women - 36
£81.24
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Fitz Roy LI TREKSH Shark_Pier_Silver (FT2320588A) Women's Shoes Lace-Up Sneakers Eco High Quality Comfortable Sports Everyday Silver, silver, 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Made from recycled polyester (upper), TPU reinforcements, tech lining (100% polyester), sugarcane insole (52%), natural latex (23%), castor oil (12%) and other synthetic materials - sustainable and environmentally friendly. Waterproof and breathable construction for reliable protection and comfort during outdoor activities, hiking and everyday use. Non-slip and durable outsole made of natural rubber from the Amazon with recycled content for a secure grip on various surfaces. Cushioning midsole based on sugar cane and natural latex reduces stress on the joints and ensures long-lasting walking comfort. High shaft and sturdy lacing system provide optimal fit, ankle stability and safety on uneven terrain.
£109.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk