Veja - Women's Paulistana - Sneakers size 6, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£114.77
Free Delivery

Veja Fair Trade - Comfortable cotton canvas sneakers - Paulistana Jute Cashew Oxford-Grey for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39

under 2 day(s)
£134.90
Delivery from £11.99

VEJA Paulistana Trainers in Grey Multi UK 6 (EU 39)

Unknown
£135.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Veja Women's Paulistana Sneaker, Natural Cyprus, 4.5 UK
£130.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEJA Paulistana Trainers in Grey Multi UK 3 (EU 36)
£135.00
Go to shop
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Paulistana Women's Retro Running Model Trainers (Light Grey, UK 5)
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Veja Paulistana Women's Ardoise Natural Trainers - UK 3 / EU 36 / US 5
£89.90
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Veja - Women's Paulistana - Sneakers size 5, sand
£114.77
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja - Women's Paulistana - Sneakers size 6, sand

Cheapest offer

Veja - Women's Paulistana - Sneakers. Material type: leather|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: reinforced toes
£114.77
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk