Velcro® Brand 60235 Stick On Squares 25Mm White (Pack 24)

Used Offers from

Velcro® Brand 60235 Stick On Squares 25Mm White (Pack 24)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.69
Free Delivery

VELCRO® Brand VEL-EC60235 Stick On Squares 25mm x 24 Sets - White

Unknown
£3.95

Velcro Stick On Squares White 25mm 25mm Pack of 24

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Velcro Stick On Squares White

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Velcro 60235 Stick On Squares 25mm Pack of 24

1-2 days
£5.60
Free Delivery

VELCRO® Stick On Squares 25mm White 24 Sets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Velcro Stick On Squares White 25mm 25mm Pack of 24

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Velcro® Brand Stick On Squares (25mm x 25mm / White / Pack of 24)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Free Delivery

Effortlessly attach with Velcro® Brand Stick On Squares 25mm x 24 White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VELCRO Brand Stick On Squares Double Sided Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Pre-Cut Sticky Squares Perfect for Room Décor & Home, Office, Garage Use White 25mm x 25mm Set of 24 (Pack of 2)
£9.38
4.69 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Velcro® Brand 60235 Stick On Squares 25Mm White (Pack 24)

Cheapest offer

VELCRO® Brand Hook & Loop Stick On Squares are the quick and easy to use alternative to nails screws and glues. Holds weight up to 750g per 25mm x 25mm piece (adhesive reaches maximum strength after 24 hours). Secures items in seconds simply peel and stick - no tools required. Pack of 24.VELCRO® Brand Hook & Loop Stick On Squares comes in the following: Colour: White.Size: 25mm.PTDVEL60235
£2.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.