Velcro® Brand VEL-30120-WEU Easy Hang™ Strap Small 25Mm X 40.5Cm

VELCRO Brand Easy Hang™ Strap Small 25mm x 40.5cm

Velcro® Brand VEL-30120-WEU Easy Hang™ Strap Small 25Mm X 40.5Cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.20
Free Delivery

Small Black Easy Hang Strap

2-4 working days
£5.35
Delivery from £5.99

VELCRO Brand Easy Hang™ Strap Small 25mm x 40.5cm

In stock
£5.78
Delivery from £3.50

Velcro Easy Hanging Strap 25mm 400mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Velcro Easy Hanging Strap

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

VELCRO Brand Easy Hang™ Strap Small 25mm x 40.5cm

In stock
£7.06
Free Delivery

VELCRO Brand Easy Hang™ Strap Small 25mm x 40.5cm

In stock
£7.12
Free Delivery

VELCRO Brand Easy Hang™ Strap Small 25mm x 40.5cm

In stock
£7.42
Free Delivery

VELCRO Brand Easy Hang™ Strap Small 25mm x 40.5cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.09
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Velcro® Brand VEL-30120-WEU Easy Hang™ Strap Small 25Mm X 40.5Cm

Cheapest offer

VELCRO® Brand Easy Hang™ Straps provide easy and secure storage of domestic products such as ladders bicycles etc. Fully reusable durable and adjustable with a swivel connector that enables awkward shaped items to be hung with ease.This VELCRO® Brand Easy Hang™ Strap has the following specification: Size: 25mm x 40.5cmMax. Load: 45kgPTDVEL30120
£4.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com