VELCRO® Brand VEL-EC60249 Heavy Duty Stick On Coins 45mm White 6 Sets

VELCRO Brand VEL-EC60249 Heavy Duty Stick On Coins 45mm White 6 Sets

Used Offers from

VELCRO® Brand VEL-EC60249 Heavy Duty Stick On Coins 45mm White 6 Sets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.24

Velcro 45mm White Heavy Duty Coins

2-4 working days
£3.45
Delivery from £5.99

VELCRO® Heavy Duty Hook & Loop Pads 45mm Self Adhesive Black or White Coins

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

VELCRO® Heavy Duty Pads Self Adhesive Coins Squares Hook & Loop Dots Stick On .

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

VELCRO® Heavy Duty Self Adhesive Dots 45mm Hook & Loop Coins Stick On Pads

£10.99
Free Delivery

VELCRO® Stick On Giant Coins 45mm White 6 Pack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

VELCRO® Sticky Coins & Squares Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Pads Black White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

VELCRO Brand Heavy Duty Big Coins Stick On Adhesive Tape 45mm Pack Of 6 - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

VELCRO Brand Heavy Duty Big Coins Stick On Adhesive Tape 45mm Pack Of 6 - White

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VELCRO® Brand VEL-EC60249 Heavy Duty Stick On Coins 45mm White 6 Sets

Cheapest offer

VELCRO-Brand-Heavy-Duty-Stick-On-Coins-45mm-Black-White-6-Sets-Velcro-Europe-S-A-VEL-EC60249-p-These-6-sets-of-white-heavy-duty-stick-on-coins-45mm-are-ideal-for-securing-items-to-hard-materials-up-to-a-weight-of-4kg-per-45mm-Easy-to-use-and-secures-in-seconds-thanks-to-the-strong-adhesive-the-coins-can-also-be-interchanged-and-have-great-versatility-for-instance-they-can-be-used-for-heavy-picture-frames-Christmas-lights-or-for-fixing-small-loads-into-a-car-boot-p-VELCRO-Brand
£3.24
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)