Velcro Heavy Duty Stick On Strips Black 50mm 100mm Pack of 2
VELCRO Brand Heavy Duty Strips 50mmx100mm Pack of 2, Black
Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£7.49
Delivery from £4.95
Velcro Heavy Duty Stick On Strips Black 50mm 100mm Pack of 2
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery
Velcro Brand VELCRO Brand Heavy-Duty Stick On Strips (2) 50 x 100mm Black
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
3 Boxes of VELCRO Heavy Duty Stick On Pre cut Strips 50mm x 100mm 7kg 6 Strips
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £5.00
Similar products
VELCRO Brand, Heavy Duty Stick On Tape, Cut-to-Length Industrial Extra Strong Double Sided Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Tape Perfect for Room Décor & Home, Office, Garage Use, White, 50mm x 1m
£6.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
VELCRO Brand 2pk Heavy Duty White Stick On Strips 50mm x 100mm, Hook And Loop Tape Self Adhesive Strips, Industrial Extra Strong Double Sided Sticky Pads Heavy Duty Perfect for Home, Office & Garage
£5.11
2.56 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELCRO® Brand | Heavy Duty Stick On Coins | Industrial Strength Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Sticky Coins Perfect for Room Décor & Home, Office, Garage Use | White | 45mm x 45mm | Set of 6
£4.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Velcro® Brand VEL-EC60241-SRP6 Heavy-Duty Stick On Tape 50Mm X 1M Black
£6.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50