VELD VHG65JW Super-Fast 3-port 65 W USB Wall Charger - White

VELD Super-Fast 3 Port GAN Wall Charger - 65W

VELD VHG65JW Super-Fast 3-port 65 W USB Wall Charger - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

VHG65JW Super Fast 3 Port 65W USB Wall Charger

in stock
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

VELD 65w Super Fast Charging USB C Plug with USB A, 3 Port GaN Charger USB Smart Plug Adapter, Compatible with MacBook, iPhone, iPad, Samsung, PD TYPE C charge laptops up to 15", PD & PPS, QC 3.0

In stock
£41.59
Delivery from £5.99

AVF Veld Super-Fast 3 Port Gan Wall Charger - 65W

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

VELD 65w Super Fast Charging USB C Plug with USB A, 3 Port GaN Charger USB Smart Plug Adapter, Compatible with MacBook, iPhone, iPad, Samsung, PD TYPE C charge laptops up to 15", PD & PPS, QC 3.0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.49
Free Delivery

VELD 65w Super Fast Charging USB C Plug with USB A, 3 Port GaN Charger USB Smart Plug Adapter, Compatible with MacBook, iPhone, iPad, Samsung, PD TYPE C charge laptops up to 15", PD & PPS, QC 3.0

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
VELD VHG65JW Super-Fast 3-port 65 W USB Wall Charger - White

Cheapest offer

- With up to 65 W of power, you can charge your phone, tablet or even a laptop- There's a USB and two USB Type-C ports, so you can charge up to 3 devices at the same time- Power Delivery, PPS and Quick Charge 3.0 support means your gear gets charged quickly and safely- Smart Charging provides optimum power to each device ensuring no energy is wasted
£34.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

VELD VC48DG - 48W Super-Fast 2 Port Car Charger
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AVF Veld Super Fast 3 Port Car Charger 103W
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VH20BW 20W Super-Fast USB-C Wall Charger
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
hughes.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
VH18AW Super-Fast 18W USB Wall Charger
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
hughes.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
VELD Super-fast 2 Port Travel Charger - 42W
£19.59
GBP 19.59 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery