VELD VH30DW Super-Fast 30 W 2-port USB Wall Charger - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £5.99

VH30DW 30W Super-Fast 2 Port GaN Wall Charger

in stock
£17.99
Delivery from £5.99

AVF Veld Super Fast 2 Port Wall Charger - 30W

1-3 working days
£21.24
Delivery from £6.00

VELD VH30DW 30W GaN Dual Port USB Wall Charger - USB-C PD/PPS & USB-A QC - Ultra-Compact Fast Charger for Phones, Tablets & More

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
VELD VH30DW Super-Fast 30 W 2-port USB Wall Charger - White

Cheapest offer

- This charger has both USB-A and USB Type-C ports, so you can charge two devices at the same time - With 30 W of power gives you fast, safe charging for your devices- The GaN-powered design is more energy-efficient than some other chargers- Intelligent charging technology makes sure each device gets the power it needs without over-charging or high temperatures - Weighing just 70 g, you'll barely know it's in your bag when you're travelling
£17.49
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.