Velda Floating Pond Planting Islands Square Round 25cm 35cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.78
Free Delivery

VELDA FLOATING PLANTING ISLAND FISH POND PLANT PLANTER SQUARE ROUND BASKET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Velda 127577 Floating Planting Island For The Pond, Diameter 25 Cm, Square, Floating Plant Island

1-3 working days
£14.45
Delivery from £6.00
Velda Floating Pond Planting Islands Square Round 25cm 35cm

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Floating Plant Island / Shape: Round or Square / Size: Square 25cm / Set Includes: Full Instructions / Material: Polyester / Features: Floating / Country/Region of Manufacture: Netherlands
£12.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Velda 127573 Driving 35 Cm Round Pond Plant Island Floating Plant Island
£19.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velda Floating Plant Islands - Round | Pond Planting
£10.19
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Velda Pond Skimmer Pro Floating Pond Surface Cleaner 3000L/H Pump 40m Filter
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velda Heron Stop Reflector Floating Ball 15cm - Pond Heron Deterrent for Ponds - Reflective Bird Deterrents with Predator Eyes for Pond Protection of Fish
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELDA STOP REFLECTOR BALL FLOATING HERON SCARER EYE CAT BIRD POND FISH PROTECTOR
£25.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery