Velda Floating Pond Planting Islands Square Round 25cm 35cm

Used Offers from

Velda Floating Pond Planting Islands Square Round 25cm 35cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.35
Free Delivery

Velda 127579 Driving Planting Island For The Pond, Diameter 35 Cm, Round, Floating Plant Island

1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £6.00

Velda Floating Pond Plant Islands Square 2 Sizes - 35cm

2-3 days
£18.92
Free Delivery

VELDA FLOATING PLANT ISLAND ROUND SQUARE FISH POND 25CM,35CM PLANTING BASKET

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Velda Floating Island Basket Planting For The Pond 25cm Square
£11.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Velda 127573 Driving 35 Cm Round Pond Plant Island Floating Plant Island
£15.79
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Velda Heron Stop Reflector Floating Ball 15cm - Pond Heron Deterrent for Ponds - Reflective Bird Deterrents with Predator Eyes for Pond Protection of Fish
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velda Floating Plant Islands - Round | Pond Planting
£10.19
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Finest-Filters Compatible With Velda Pond Skimmer Foam Set Matting Replacement Filter Foams
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velda Floating Pond Planting Islands Square Round 25cm 35cm

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Floating Plant Island / Shape: Round or Square / Size: Square 35cm / Set Includes: Full Instructions / Material: Polyester / Features: Floating / Country/Region of Manufacture: Netherlands
£17.35
ebay.co.uk