Turris Electric Mobility Scooter 800W 48V Velobike

VELECO TURRIS with Adjustable Captain Seat, Highly Intuitive to use Mobility Vehicle Fully Assembled Disability Aid Lithium-ion Battery (Red)

Turris Electric Mobility Scooter 800W 48V Velobike

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,839.99
GBP 1,839.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric Mobility Scooter with High-Back Captain Seat VELECO Turris 800W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,840.09
GBP 1,840.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Turris Electric Mobility Scooter 800W 48V Velobike

£1,840.10
GBP 1,840.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Turris Electric Mobility Scooter 800W 48V Velobike

£1,840.10
GBP 1,840.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

VELECO TURRIS with Adjustable Captain Seat, Highly Intuitive to use Mobility Vehicle Fully Assembled Disability Aid Lithium-ion Battery (Red)

In stock
£1,840.99
1840.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

VELECO TURRIS with Adjustable Captain Seat, Highly Intuitive to use Mobility Vehicle Fully Assembled Disability Aid Lithium-ion Battery (Red)

In stock
£1,987.20
Free Delivery
Turris Electric Mobility Scooter 800W 48V Velobike

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric/Battery / MPN: TUR-CAP / Item Length: 62.6-69.7 in / 159-177 cm / Number of Speeds: 2 / Top Speed: 8 mph / 12 km/h / Suitable For: Outdoor / Colour: Red / Unit Type: Unit / Battery Life: 28-31 mi / 45-50 km / Labels & Certifications: EU Ecolabel / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 54.7-58.7 in / 139-149 cm / Maximum Load Capacity: 25 st / 160 kg / Age Group: Senior / Features: Electric / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 28 in / 71 cm / Material: ABS Plastic / Battery Type: Lithium-ion / Brand: VELECO / Type: 3-Wheeled Scooter / Model: TUR-CAP / Number of Wheels: 3 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Item Weight: 16.9 st / 107 kg / Power: 800 W
£1,839.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Electric Mobility Scooter VELECO Turris 800W LED ALARM 8mph
£1,249.99
GBP 1,249.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Mobility Scooter with High-Back Captain Seat VELECO Turris 800W
£1,490.99
1490.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Mobility Scooter VELECO Turris 800W LED ALARM 8mph
£1,249.99
GBP 1,249.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELECO TURRIS Electric mobility scooter 800W 3 wheeled
£1,249.99
GBP 1,249.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery