Velosso Non-Slip 2 Piece Bath Mat and Pedestal Mat - Soft and Absorbent Hex Striped Design - Greek Key Plain Quick Dry and Slip Resistant Bathroom Mat Set (Pink)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Velosso Hex Stripe Bathmat Set Anti Slip - Pink

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.50
Free Delivery

Velosso Hex Stripe Bath And Pedestal Mat Pink

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.00

Velosso Hex Stripe Pink Bath Mat Set - Wilko

2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Velosso Non-Slip 2 Piece Bath Mat and Pedestal Mat - Soft and Absorbent Hex Striped Design - Greek Key Plain Quick Dry and Slip Resistant Bathroom Mat Set (Pink)
£10.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velosso 2pce Christmas Santa Gonks Snowmen Bath Mat and Pedestal Mat Set Non Slip Bath Rug Set (Nutcracker)
£12.95
20.0 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velosso Super Soft Microfibre Bath Mat, Non-Slip, Modern High Density Striped Design, Machine Washable, Bathroom Shaggy Floor Rug (Blue, 50 x 50 cm (Pedestal))
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velosso Super Soft Microfibre Bath Mat, Non-Slip, Modern High Density Striped Design, Machine Washable, Bathroom Shaggy Floor Rug (Pink Blush, 50 x 50 cm (Pedestal))
£10.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velosso Non Slip Striped 2 Piece Bath Mat & Pedestal Mat Greek Key Plain Colours (Chocolate)
£10.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velosso Non-Slip 2 Piece Bath Mat and Pedestal Mat - Soft and Absorbent Hex Striped Design - Greek Key Plain Quick Dry and Slip Resistant Bathroom Mat Set (Pink)

Cheapest offer

STYLISH DESIGN: Transform your bathroom into a stylish safe haven with the Velosso Non-Slip 2 Piece Bath Mat and Pedestal Mat Set. This set features a soft and absorbent design, keeping your bathroom floor clean and dry. The slip-resistant backing provides stability, preventing slips and skids. Made of high-quality 100% Polypropylene. With a modern hex multi coloured pattern, these stylish sets will compliment any bathroom decor. PREMIUM QUALITY MATERIAL: The Velosso Non-Slip 2 Piece Bath and Pedestal Mat Set is crafted using high-quality materials for optimal comfort and durability. Made from 100% Polypropylene, these mats are soft, highly absorbent and effectively capture water and keep your bathroom floor dry. The durable construction ensures long-lasting use, making them a reliable addition to your bathroom accessory. The bath mat measures 50x80 cm and the pedestal mat measures 50x40 cm. SLIP-RESISTANT BACKING: The Velosso bathroom mats are designed with slip-resistant backing to ensure your safety in the bathroom. The backing is specially engineered to provide excellent grip, keeping the mats securely in place even on wet or slippery surfaces. This feature is particularly beneficial for families with children, and the elderly. With the slip-resistant backing, you can have peace of mind knowing that your mats will stay in position. EASY TO CARE: For easy maintenance of your bath mat and pedestal mat set, we recommend machine washing on a cold or low-heat wash cycle. Low heat tumble or line dry. Do not bleach, wash dark colours separately, and avoid harsh fabric softeners. Made from the best quality polyester fibers, which are highly resistant to wear and tear, allowing the mats to withstand frequent use and retain their pristine condition over time. OEKO-TEX 100 CERTIFIED: Our bath mat set has been rigorously tested and certified by OEKO-TEX 100, a globally recognized independent testing and certification system for textile products. This certification ensures that our bath mat set is free from harmful substances, making it safe for you and your family., Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Manor Park Generic
£10.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk