Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, One Size, Green

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Maxi Cork Green

Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, One Size, Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Maxi Cork Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery
Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, One Size, Green

Cheapest offer

Type: Handlebar Tape / Size: One Size / Item Height: 3mm / Style: Maxi Cork / Title: Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, One Size, Green / Material: Polyurethane / Item Length: 1900mm / Sport/Activity: Ciclismo. / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 48 gg / Item Width: 30mm / Part Type: Bike Spares / Colour: Green
£11.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Ultra Silicone 3D Bar Tape Blue
£39.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Soft Grip Cork Black
£20.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Maxi Cork Red
£16.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Gravel Comfort 5.0 Bar Tape Black
£33.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Soft Grip Cork Caramel
£20.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery