Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Tressostar Cotton Tape Grey - Pair

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Grey

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.01
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Tressostar Cotton Tape Grey - Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery
Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours

Cheapest offer

Shape: Standard Grip / Item Diameter: 2.8 mm / UPC: 3660429347185 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / Set Includes: Handlebar Tape / Material: Cotton / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24022174611 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: VELOX / EAN: 3660429347185 / GTIN: 3660429347185 / Bar Ends Included: Yes / Item Height: One Size / Model: Self-Adhering / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Country/Region of Manufacture: France / Number of Items: 2 / Item Weight: 34 g / Country of Origin: France / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£11.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Ultra Silicone 3D Bar Tape Blue
£39.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Soft Grip Cork Black
£20.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Maxi Cork Red
£16.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Gravel Comfort 5.0 Bar Tape Black
£33.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Soft Grip Cork Caramel
£20.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery