Velox Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike Cycling Karbon Bar Grip Tape White

Velox Carbon Handlebar Tape White

Velox Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike Cycling Karbon Bar Grip Tape White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

Velox Karbon Carbon Finish Handlebar Tape - Road & Gravel Bike Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Velox Carbon Handlebar Tape, One Size, White

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Karbon Tape White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.32
Free Delivery
Velox Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike Cycling Karbon Bar Grip Tape White

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 2.5 mm / UPC: 3660429551063 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / Material: Foam / eBay Product ID (ePID): 580550866 / Colour: White / Brand: VELOX / EAN: 3660429551063 / GTIN: 3660429551063 / Length: 175 cm / Item Height: One Size / Model: Lightweight / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Item Weight: 92g / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£12.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Velox Carbon Handlebar Tape - Black
£10.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handlebar Tape Velox Karbon Carbon Finish Bar Tape - Gravel / Road Bike
£12.39
GBP 12.39 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery