Velox Cloth Road Racing Bike Drop Handlebar Tape Retro Vintage Tressostar Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Velox Bike Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Tressostar Cotton Bar Tapes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Hot Pink

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.01
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Tressostar Cotton Tape Pink - Pair

£15.38
Free Delivery
Velox Cloth Road Racing Bike Drop Handlebar Tape Retro Vintage Tressostar Pink

Cheapest offer

Shape: Standard Grip / Installation Type: Slip-On Grip / UPC: 3660429347895 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / Set Includes: Handlebar Tape / MPN: VT42PP / Material: Cotton / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16026503046 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Pink / Brand: VELOX / EAN: 3660429347895 / GTIN: 3660429347895 / Bar Ends Included: Yes / Item Height: One Size / Model: VT42PP / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Number of Items: 2 / Item Weight: 24G / Country of Origin: France / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£10.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Velox Cloth Road Racing Bike Drop Handlebar Tape Retro Vintage Tressostar Pink
£10.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Cloth Road Racing Bike Drop Handlebar Tape Retro Vintage Tressostar Yellow
£10.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Cloth Road Racing Bike Drop Handlebar Tape Retro Vintage Tressostar Orange
£10.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Cloth Road Racing Bike Drop Handlebar Tape Vintage Tressostar Havana Brown
£10.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Cloth Road Racing Bike Drop Handlebar Tape Retro Vintage Tressorex Celeste
£10.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery