Velox Unisex Deluxe Cotton Rim Tape, White, 19mm Box of 10 UK
Velox Fabric Rim Tape 2 M 10 Units Beige 19 mm 19 mm White
Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99
BOX OF 10 VELOX CLOTH RIM TAPES ,5 SIZES 10,13,16,19,22mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Delivery from £4.50
Velox Rim Tape 2m Cloth 19mm
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.13
Free Delivery
Velox Rim Tape 2m Cloth 19mm
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.13
Free Delivery
Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Rim Tape Roll - Pack Of 10 - 19 MM X 2 M
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery
Velox Unisex Deluxe Cotton Rim Tape, White, 19mm Box of 10 UK
In stock
£44.99
2.25 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £6.80
Velox Fabric Rim Tape 2 M 10 Units Beige 13 mm 13 mm White
£20.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Fabric Rim Tape 2 M 10 Units Beige 16 mm 16 mm White
£19.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
Velox Unisex Deluxe Cotton Rim Tape, White, 19mm Box of 10 UK
£44.99
2.25 GBP/1.0 metre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Unisex Deluxe Cotton sports, White, 13mm Box of 10 UK
£27.08
1.35 GBP/1.0 metre
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Unisex Deluxe Cotton Rim Tape, White, 19mm Pair UK
£9.00
2.25 GBP/1.0 metre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Velox TRESSOSTAR 90 DELUXE BLANC (Blanc) - White, Box of 10
£44.84
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery