Velox Gravel Comfort 5.0 Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Velox Guidoline Gravel Comfort 5.0 Handlebar Tape, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.98
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Gravel Comfort 5.0 Handlebar Tape, Black

In stock
£30.00
15.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Prologo Gravel Comfort Handlebar Tape - 5mm Drop Bar Tape Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Gravel Comfort 5.0 Handlebar Tape, Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.62
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Gravel Comfort 5.0 Bar Tape Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.56
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Gravel Comfort 5.0 Handlebar Tape, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.60
Delivery from £9.99
Velox Gravel Comfort 5.0 Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

VELOX Gravel Comfort 5.0 Handlebar TapeCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: Grips and TapesTransform your ride with the VELOX Gravel Comfort 5.0 Handlebar Tape, the ultimate upgrade for cyclists who demand maximum comfort and control on any terrain. Engineered specifically to conquer the challenges of unpaved roads and long-distance journeys, this premium tape provides an unparalleled connection between you and your bike. Whether you´re embarking on a multi-day bikepacking adventure, racing a grueling gravel grinder, or seeking extra cushioning for endurance road cycling, the Gravel Comfort 5.0 is designed to eliminate fatiguing vibrations and enhance your overall experience. Say goodbye to numb hands and sore wrists, and hello to extended hours in the saddle with confidence and comfort.The standout feature of this tape is its exceptional ability to absorb shock. Its substantial thickness acts as a plush suspension system for your hands, effectively dampening the constant chatter from roug
£18.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Velox High Grip Confort 1.90 M Handlebar Tape White 1900 mm 1900 mm White
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Ultra Silicone 3d 3.5 Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£25.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Bi-color 2.10 M Handlebar Tape Black 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Yellow
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Bi-color 2.10 M Handlebar Tape Black 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / White
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Bi-color 2.10 M Handlebar Tape Black 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Grey
Delivery from £6.99