Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape - Black

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Black

Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape - Black

Cheapest Price
4
£8.60
Delivery from £6.99

Pair of Maxi Cork Bike Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike Handle Bar Grip

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
Free Delivery

VELOX Bike Handlebar Tape Pair of Road Bike Maxi Cork Bar Tape Black with Plugs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Maxi Cork Black

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape - Brown
£8.60
Compare 4 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape - Blue
£7.87
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Orange
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape - Black

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your bike with Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape in Black. Made of high-quality EVA foam, this tape offers great elasticity and high-level vibration damping for a comfortable grip during your urban rides. The 2.5mm thick tape is long enough to fit any handlebars and comes with an adhesive layer at the bottom for easy fixing.This tape is designed with your maximum comfort in mind. Whether you're commuting or cycling for leisure, this tape will ensure a secure grip and absorb road vibrations. The package includes two rolls of handlebar tape, plugs, and finishing tape, so you have everything you need for installation. Weighing only 48 grams, this Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape in Black is a lightweight yet durable upgrade for your handlebars. Shop now and experience a comfortable ride like never before!
£8.60
4
santafixie.com