Velox CALES POUR PÉDALES LOOK DELTA - ROUGE 9° - La paire Grey - 4.5°

Velox Look Keo Pedal Cleats, Grey, 4.5° Float

Used Offers from

Velox CALES POUR PÉDALES LOOK DELTA - ROUGE 9° - La paire Grey - 4.5°

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.61
Free Delivery

Velox Look Compatible Keo Pedal Cleats Grey 4.5 Deg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.65
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Look Compatible Keo Pedal Cleats Grey - 4.5 Degree

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Velox Look Keo Pedal Cleats, Red 9° Float
£10.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Look Keo Pedal Cleats, Black 0° Float
£10.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox CALES POUR PÉDALES LOOK DELTA - ROUGE 9° - La paire Grey - 4.5°

Cheapest offer

Type: Pedals / Size: Grey - 4.5° / Item Height: 28mm / Style: Look fitment / Title: Velox CALES POUR PÉDALES LOOK DELTA - ROUGE 9° - La paire Grey - / Material: Polymer / Item Length: 167mm / Sport/Activity: Cycling / Item Weight: 70g / Item Width: 88mm / Part Type: Bike Spares / Colour: Grey
£12.61
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.