Velox Fabric Rim Tape 2 M 10 Units Beige 19 mm 19 mm White

Velox Unisex Deluxe Cotton Rim Tape, White, 19mm Box of 10 UK

Velox Fabric Rim Tape 2 M 10 Units Beige 19 mm 19 mm White

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

BOX OF 10 VELOX CLOTH RIM TAPES ,5 SIZES 10,13,16,19,22mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Delivery from £4.50

Velox Rim Tape 2m Cloth 19mm

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.13
Free Delivery

Velox Rim Tape 2m Cloth 19mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.13
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Rim Tape Roll - Pack Of 10 - 19 MM X 2 M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Velox Unisex Deluxe Cotton Rim Tape, White, 19mm Box of 10 UK

In stock
£44.99
2.25 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery
Velox Fabric Rim Tape 2 M 10 Units Beige 19 mm 19 mm White

Cheapest offer

VELOX Fabric Rim Tape 2m - 10 Unit Workshop PackProtect your rides from frustrating punctures with the legendary VELOX Fabric Rim Tape. A staple in professional workshops and a must-have for serious cyclists for over a century, this rim tape is the original and definitive solution for safeguarding your inner tubes. When it comes to reliability and performance in wheel and tyre repair, VELOX sets the industry standard, ensuring every ride is as smooth and trouble-free as possible. This convenient 10-unit pack is designed for mechanics and dedicated riders who demand the best.Unmatched Puncture ProtectionThe primary benefit of the VELOX Fabric Rim Tape is its exceptional ability to withstand extremely high inflation pressures. Engineered to create a robust and impenetrable barrier between the inner tube and the sharp edges of the spoke holes in the rim bed, it effectively prevents the most common type of non-debris flat tyre. Whether you are running high-pressure road tyres or durable to
£20.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Velox Unisex Deluxe Cotton Rim Tape, White, 19mm Box of 10 UK
£44.99
2.25 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Unisex Deluxe Cotton sports, White, 13mm Box of 10 UK
£27.08
1.35 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Unisex Deluxe Cotton Rim Tape, White, 19mm Pair UK
£9.00
2.25 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Velox TRESSOSTAR 90 DELUXE BLANC (Blanc) - White, Box of 10
£44.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery