Velux Original (Dkl) White Blackout Roller Blind For Velux Roof Window M04 With Silver Side Rails

VELUX Original Blackout Blind (DKL) Silver or White Frame for VELUX Roof Windows

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Velux Original (Dkl) White Blackout Roller Blind For Velux Roof Window M04 With Silver Side Rails

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £6.00

VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for M04 / M34, White, with Grey Guide Rail

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£86.40
Free Delivery

VELUX Original Roof Window Blackout Blind for M04 / M34, White, with Grey Guide Rail

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£91.95
Free Delivery
Velux Original (Dkl) White Blackout Roller Blind For Velux Roof Window M04 With Silver Side Rails

Cheapest offer

Achieve total darkness with the VELUX DKL Blackout Blind for M04. Designed for VELUX windows, it features heat-reflective aluminium-coated polyester fabric and stepless manual operation for effortless light control.
£73.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.