Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Tissue 24 Rolls - Luxuriously Soft, Strong and Absorbent Toilet Roll - Jumbo Bulk Pack 24 Rolls - 3-ply - White

Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Roll 3 Ply 7471124 24 Rolls of 150 Sheets

Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Tissue 24 Rolls - Luxuriously Soft, Strong and Absorbent Toilet Roll - Jumbo Bulk Pack 24 Rolls - 3-ply - White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
0.24 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Delivery from £4.49

Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Tissue 24 Rolls - Luxuriously Soft, Strong and Absorbent Toilet Roll - Jumbo Bulk Pack 24 Rolls - 3-ply - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Roll 3 Ply 7471124 24 Rolls of 150 Sheets

1 Working Day
£10.43
Delivery from £2.95

Velvet Jumbo, 24 Count

1-2 days
£11.97
Free Delivery

Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Roll 3-Ply 150 Sheets Per Roll Pack 24

Next Business Day
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99

Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Roll 3-Ply 150 Sheets Per Roll Pack 24

Next Business Day
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99

Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Tissue 24 Rolls - Luxuriously Soft, Strong and Absorbent Toilet Roll - Jumbo Bulk Pack 24 Rolls - 3-ply - White

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Tissue 24 Rolls - Luxuriously Soft, Strong and Absorbent Toilet Roll - Jumbo Bulk Pack 24 Rolls - 3-ply - White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.31
Delivery from £3.99

Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Tissue 24 Rolls - Luxuriously Soft, Strong and Absorbent Toilet Roll - Jumbo Bulk Pack 24 Rolls - 3-ply - White

In stock
£14.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Roll 3 Ply
£9.41
Compare 7 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Velvet Classic Quilted Spring Fresh Toilet Roll 45 Rolls
£16.50
0.24 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Velvet Classic Quilted Floral Fantasia Toilet Roll 32 Rolls
£10.00
31.25 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Tissue 24 Rolls Luxuriously Soft Strong and Absorbent Jumbo Bulk 3-ply - White
£16.29
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Tissue 24 Rolls Luxuriously Soft Strong and
£20.26
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Tissue 24 Rolls - Luxuriously Soft, Strong and Absorbent Toilet Roll - Jumbo Bulk Pack 24 Rolls - 3-ply - White

Cheapest offer

Quilted softness: The Classic Quilted Velvet white toilet rolls give you a luxurious feeling of softness with its unique quilted pattern Long lasting stock: Reduce the likelihood of running out of toilet paper with a 24-roll jumbo pack Great value for money: With its strong and soft 3-ply sheets, the toilet paper not only offers luxurious comfort but also a long-lasting, reliable use Suitable for bathroom dispensers: The toilet paper rolls can be easily placed on any toilet roll dispenser for convenient use Included in each pack: 1 x 24 rolls Velvet Classic Quilted Toilet Tissue. Average roll length 17.4 m, 3-ply, Colour: White
£8.50
amazon.co.uk