VEMO V10-72-1391 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£38.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO - V10-72-1391 - Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - fits VW 03L906088DN

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for VOLKSWAGEN V10-72-1391

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.90
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for VOLKSWAGEN V10-72-1391

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.14
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For VW CRAFTER 11-16 03L906088DN

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-1391 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Cheapest offer

Line insulation design: with corrugated tube insulation; Connector Shape: D Shape; Number of pins: 2; Shape: straight; Thread Size: M14 x 1,5; Socket colour: Orange; for OE number: 03L 906 088 DN; Overall Length [mm]: 535; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 45; Cable Length [mm]: 418; Sensor Type: PTC; Temperature range from [°C]: -40; Temperature range to [°C]: 900; Packaging width [cm]: 5,7, 3,7; Packaging height [cm]: 12,85, 2,9; Packaging Depth [cm]: 10,6; Supplementary Info: Original VEMO Quality; Fitting Position: after soot particulate filter; TecDoc Engine Number: 25415; Construction Year to: 11/2015
£38.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V10-72-0272 Sensor, headlight range adjustment
£84.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V10-72-0357 NOx Sensor, urea injection
£370.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
VEMO V10-72-0460 Sensor, headlight range adjustment
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V10-72-1240 ABS sensor
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V10-72-1302 Clock spring for steering wheel
£61.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45