VEMO V20-72-3001 Knock Sensor

Vemo Aftermarket Knock Sensor V20-72-3001 for BMW 3 Touring E46 (1999-10 to 2001-09)

Used Offers from

VEMO V20-72-3001 Knock Sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£61.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Aftermarket Knock Sensor for BMW 3 Touring E46 1999-10 to 2001-09

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.09
GBP 62.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Knock Sensor for BMW 3 Touring E46 1999-10 to 2001-09

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.10
GBP 62.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO - V20-72-3001 - Knock Sensor - fits BMW 13627568422

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR V20-72-3001 FOR BMW 5/E6/E66/E67/Z4/Roadster/E8/E61/E60/X/SAV/E3

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.44
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR V20-72-3001 FOR BMW 5/E6/E66/E67/Z4/Roadster/E8/E61/E60/X/SAV/E3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.44
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR V20-72-3001 FOR BMW 5/E6/E66/E67/Z4/Roadster/E8/E61/E60/X/SAV/E3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.41
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR V20-72-3001 FOR BMW 5/E6/E66/E67/Z4/Roadster/E8/E61/E60/X/SAV/E3

£76.41
Free Delivery

Knock sensor round V20-72-3001 VEMO for BMW 5 7 5 Touring Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe 3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.58
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

VEMO V20-72-0073 Knock Sensor
£70.28
GBP 70.28 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-1180 Knock Sensor
£49.09
GBP 49.09 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vemo Knock Sensor V10-72-1169 – High Quality, fits VW 07D905377K
£43.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO - V26-72-0063 - Knock Sensor - fits ACURA 30530-PRB-A01
£63.07
GBP 63.07 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-3001 Knock Sensor

Cheapest offer

Tightening Torque [Nm]: 20; Cable Length [mm]: 310, 215; Plug Type: Round Plug; Connector Shape: round; Number of sensors: 2; Weight [kg]: 0,135; Packaging width [cm]: 4,9; Packaging height [cm]: 9,2; Packaging Depth [cm]: 9; Supplementary Info: Original VEMO Quality; TecDoc Engine Number: 28380, 28381, 28382, 28384, 28385, 28383, 27701, 18945, 20584, 28218, 28215, 28217, 17055, 20538, 30334, 18038, 18167, 18358, 18168, 35206, 18037, 20580, 26347, 20844, 34117, 27479, 27472; Construction Year to: 09/1998; Construction Year from: 10/1998, 09/1998; Engine Code: M52 B28 (286S2), M54 B30 (306S3), N42 B18 A, N46 B20 A, N42B20A, N46 B20 B, N46 B20 CB, N40B16A, M52 B28 (286S1), N45B16A, N43 B16 AA, N43 B16 A, N45 B16 A, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 CD, N46 B20 E, N46 B20 BD, N43 B20 A; Required quantity: 1
£61.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk