VEMO V20-72-0109 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£50.49
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for BMW 7 E65 V20-72-0109

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.94
Free Delivery

VEMO - V20-72-0109 - Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - fits BMW 13627809152

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature for BMW 7 E65 V20-72-0109

£65.73
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For Bmw 1 3 5 7 X5 02-12 13627809152

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-0109 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Cheapest offer

Connector Shape: oval; Thread Size: M12 X 1,25; Overall Length [mm]: 260; Shape: straight; Number of pins: 2; Socket colour: black; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 45; Cable Length [mm]: 393; Sensor Type: NTC Sensor; Temperature range from [°C]: -40; Temperature range to [°C]: 900; Packaging width [cm]: 5,7, 4,5; Packaging height [cm]: 12,85, 16; Packaging Depth [cm]: 12,85, 10,5; Supplementary Info: Original VEMO Quality; Construction Year from: 07/2004; Engine Code: M57N2 306 D3, M47, M57 D30 (306D2), M47 D20 (204D4); Exhaust System: before soot particulate filter, before catalytic converter, for vehicles with factory fitted soot -/particulate filter, after catalytic converter; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Construction Year to: 03/2007, 09/2005
£50.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V20-72-0139 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V20-72-0472-1 Crankshaft sensor
£35.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-0181 ABS sensor
£24.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V20-72-0073 Knock Sensor
£46.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45