VEMO V24-30-1101 Pollen filter

Vemo Cabin Air Filter V24-30-1101 – Pollen Filter for Lancia Delta II (1996–1999)

Used Offers from

VEMO V24-30-1101 Pollen filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO - V24-30-1101 - Filter, cabin air - fits ALFA ROMEO 60653641

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Cabin Air Filter for LANCIA DELTA II (836) 1996-1999 V24-30-1101

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.30
Free Delivery

VEMO Cabin Air Filter for LANCIA DELTA II (836) 1996-1999 V24-30-1101

£24.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEMO V20-30-1045-1 Pollen filter
£17.64
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V30-31-6006 Filter set, cabin air
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Vemo Cabin Pollen Filter V27-30-0003 - Fits IVECO DAILY / CITY / LINE
£4.59
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.48
FILTER INTERIOR AIR FOR VW TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus/CARAVELLE/MULTIVAN/T4/Mk/Van 2.4L
£15.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V30-31-1051 Pollen filter
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V24-30-1101 Pollen filter

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 30; Length [mm]: 288; Width [mm]: 160; Height: 29,5; Material: Paper; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning; Filter type: Filter Insert, Pollen Filter; Frame Material: Polyester; Weight [kg]: 0,07; Packaging width [cm]: 21,3; Packaging height [cm]: 4; Packaging Depth [cm]: 31,2; Product line: Original Quality; Manufacturer Restriction: Bosch-System; Construction Year from: 09/1989, 01/1994, 03/1998, 10/1998; Engine Code: 160D1000; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 3301403; Construction Year to: 02/2002; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles
£12.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk