VEMO V20-72-0564 Sensor, coolant temperature

Vemo Coolant Temperature Sensor V20-72-0564 for BMW 3/5 Touring & X3/X4/X5/X6

Used Offers from

VEMO V20-72-0564 Sensor, coolant temperature

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£20.99
Delivery from £8.45

15D VEMO - V20-72-0564 - Sensor, coolant temperature - Compatible with BMW 13627823993

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.61
Delivery from £5.00

VEMO - V20-72-0564 - Sensor, coolant temperature - fits BMW 13627823993

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Coolant Temperature Sensor for BMW 3 Touring (F31) 2016-03 to 2018-02

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.70
Free Delivery

VEMO Coolant Temperature Sensor for BMW 3 Touring (F31) 2016-03 to 2018-02

£38.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEMO V30-72-0080 Sensor, coolant temperature
£25.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V22-72-0151 Sensor, coolant temperature
£34.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-0145 Sensor, coolant temperature
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO - V24-72-0077 - coolant temperature sensor - fits ALFA ROMEO 60504210
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V70-72-0004 Sensor, coolant temperature
£13.61
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-0564 Sensor, coolant temperature

Cheapest offer

Thread Size: M12 x 1,5; Spanner Size: 17; Sensor Type: NTC Sensor; Number of pins: 2; Connector Shape: oval; Weight [kg]: 0,007; Packaging width [cm]: 5,8; Packaging height [cm]: 3,3; Packaging Depth [cm]: 3; Supplementary Info: Original VEMO Quality; TecDoc Engine Number: 26347, 26349, 24613, 26305, 29233, 24405, 30401; Cooling Hose: from EGR cooler to auxiliary water pump, from water pipe to auxiliary water pump; Construction Year from: 06/2011, 07/2013, 05/2012, 02/2012, 07/2015, 06/2016, 11/2014, 03/2016; Fitting Position: Pipe at EGR valve, Cylinder Head; Exhaust System: behind turbocharger; Required quantity: 2; Engine Code: B47D20A; Country Specific Design: Russia, Europe
£20.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk