VEMO V20-72-5129 Intake manifold pressure sensor

Vemo Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor V20-72-5129 for BMW, Peugeot, Citroen

Used Offers from

VEMO V20-72-5129 Intake manifold pressure sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for CITROEN C3 II (SC) 2009-11 to Onwards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.92
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for CITROEN C3 II (SC) 2009-11 to Onwards

Cheapest Total Price
£31.92
Free Delivery

VEMO - V20-72-5129 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - fits BMW 13627539811

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE V20-72-5129 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box 207

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.84
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE V20-72-5129 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box 207

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.84
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE V20-72-5129 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box 207

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.70
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE V20-72-5129 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box 207

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.70
Free Delivery

New Sensor, intake manifold pressure for CITROËN MINI PEUGEOT:DS3,207,C4 I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEMO V22-72-0037 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£27.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO - V10-72-0251 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - fits VAG 04E906051J
£41.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V95-72-0126 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£42.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V48-72-0167 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£54.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SENSOR, INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE FOR VOLVO V60 V70 V90 XC40 VEMO V95-72-0126
£41.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-5129 Intake manifold pressure sensor

Cheapest offer

Weight [kg]: 0,041; Packaging width [cm]: 4, 4,3; Packaging height [cm]: 6,7, 3,6; Packaging Depth [cm]: 5,7, 6,8; Supplementary Info: Q+, original equipment manufacturer quality MADE IN GERMANY; Construction Year to: 07/2010, 08/2010, 06/2009, 02/2010, 03/2010, 06/2013, 01/2014, 09/2010, 04/2010, 06/2010; for RPO number up to: 12294, 12292; TecDoc Engine Number: 20893, 20086, 31969, 25101, 24067, 24728, 26999, 24725, 24724; Construction Year from: 03/2007, 07/2009, 12/2009, 05/2008, 09/2009, 01/2010, 06/2007; Engine Code: 5FS ; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
£23.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk