VEMO Aftermarket Knock Sensor High Quality for VOLKSWAGEN V10-72-1168

Vemo Knock Sensor V10-72-1168 – Aftermarket High Quality, fits VW 07D905377J, Passat 01-04

VEMO Aftermarket Knock Sensor High Quality for VOLKSWAGEN V10-72-1168

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.90
GBP 44.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO - V10-72-1168 - Knock Sensor - fits VW 07D905377J

Will usually delivered within 24 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Knock Sensor High Quality for VOLKSWAGEN V10-72-1168

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.68
GBP 46.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brand New Knock Sensor For VW PASSAT 01-04 7D905377J

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Knock Sensor High Quality for VOLKSWAGEN V10-72-1168

Cheapest offer

Type: Knock Sensor / Interchange Part Number: AIRTEX: 5S2357,BECK/ARNLEY: 158-0996,FACET: 9.3085, HEADLINE: EKS00399,Wells (US): SU6611 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V10-72-1168 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT: 07D905376F,SEAT: 07D905377J,SEAT: 7D905376F,SEAT: 7D905377J, SKODA: 07D905376F,SKODA: 07D905377J,SKODA: 7D905376F, SKODA: 7D905377J,VAG: 07D905376F,VAG: 07D905377J,VAG: 7D905376F, VAG: 7D905377J,VW: 07D905376F,VW: 07D905377J,VW: 7D905376F, VW: 7D905377J / Item Weight: 0.11103 / Country of Origin: Italy
£44.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO OEM Knock Sensor Angular High Quality for FORD V25-72-0142
£29.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-0161 Knock Sensor
£42.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V30-72-0033 Knock Sensor
£49.67
GBP 49.67 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Knock Sensor High Quality for SUBARU V63-72-0013
£46.02
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0606 Knock Sensor
£37.93
GBP 37.93 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery