FITS OPEL AGILA A 1.0 12V OXYGEN SENSOR V40760016 VEMO

VEMO Lambda Sensor for VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II Hatchback Van X01 2004 to 2005

Used Offers from

FITS OPEL AGILA A 1.0 12V OXYGEN SENSOR V40760016 VEMO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

VEMO Lambda Oxygen Sensor Fits FORD Focus OPEL Astra PORSCHE VAUXHALL 855402

Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.24
Free Delivery

VEMO V40-76-0016 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£55.49
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Lambda Sensor for VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II Hatchback Van X01 2004 to 2005

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Lambda Sensor for VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II Hatchback Van X01 2004 to 2005

£94.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEMO V25-76-0048 Lambda sensor
£56.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO - V25-76-0017 - Lambda Sensor - fits FORD 1327549
£51.38
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Lambda Sensor for TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon E15 2006-2013 V70-76-0014
£56.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vemo Lambda Sensor V10-76-0098 - Pre-catalytic Probe for VW 051906265E
£32.75
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FITS OPEL AGILA A 1.0 12V OXYGEN SENSOR V40760016 VEMO

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18 x 1,5 / Length [mm]: 580 / Width [mm]: 32 / UPC: 4046001416460 / MPN: V40760016 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7003852540 / Socket colour: black / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Cable Length [mm]: 300 / For OE number: 08 55 402 / Version: Zr / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 300 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Width: 32 / Height [mm]: 22 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: V40760016 / Line insulation design: with silicone-coated woven-fibre insulation / Thread Size: M18 x 1,5 / Superseded Part Number: V40-76-0016 / Connector Shape: oval / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 855406, 855404, 93177450, V40760016, Oxygen Sensor / Brand: Vemo / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Number of circuits: 4 / EAN: 4046001416460 / GTIN: 4046001416460 / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / Oxygen Sensor: Thread pre-greased / Item Weight: 0,104
£49.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.