VEMO V20-76-0054 Lambda sensor

Vemo Lambda Sensor V20-76-0054 - Aftermarket, fits Alfa Romeo 146 1.6

Used Offers from

VEMO V20-76-0054 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£74.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Thread pre-greased V20-76-0054 VEMO for BMW MERCEDES-BENZ FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.79
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for ALFA ROMEO BMW FIAT LANCIA MERCEDES-BENZ:3,5,7,8,146

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V20-76-0054 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT TEMPRA/SW/S.W. MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.38
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V20-76-0054 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT TEMPRA/SW/S.W. MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.38
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V20-76-0054 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT TEMPRA/SW/S.W. MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.26
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V20-76-0054 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT TEMPRA/SW/S.W. MERCEDES-BENZ

£97.26
Free Delivery

VEMO - V20-76-0054 - Lambda Sensor - fits BMW 11781401276

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Lambda Sensor for ALFA ROMEO 146 1.6 i.e. 930.B2 V20-76-0054

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VEMO V25-76-0048 Lambda sensor
£56.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO - V25-76-0017 - Lambda Sensor - fits FORD 1327549
£51.38
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Lambda Sensor for TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon E15 2006-2013 V70-76-0014
£56.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vemo Lambda Sensor V10-76-0098 - Pre-catalytic Probe for VW 051906265E
£32.75
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V20-76-0054 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Line insulation design: with silicone-coated woven-fibre insulation; Conductor Number: 4; Connector Shape: round; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Overall Length [mm]: 570; Number of pins: 4; Recommended change interval [km]: 100000; Oxygen Sensor: Thread pre-greased; Packaging height [cm]: 8,2; Supplementary Info: Original VEMO Quality; Construction Year from: 10/1987, 10/1994, 06/1993, 01/1994, 04/1993, 05/1995; Fitting Position: Front, before catalytic converter, Left, Right Front, Left Front; Construction Year to: 09/1995, 08/1992, 06/1994, 03/1993, 08/1997, 09/1996, 10/2000; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission, Manual Transmission; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; TecDoc Engine Number: 2131, 4598, 965; Engine Number to: 111920/12/050883, 111920/22/050883, 111920/52/050883, 111920/62/050883, 111920/10/117655, 111920/20/117655, 111920/50/117655, 111920/60/117655, 111961/10/017341, 111961/20/017341, 111961/50/017341, 111961/60/017341, 111961/12/050895, 111961
£74.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.