VEMO V22-76-0007 Lambda sensor

Vemo Lambda Sensor V22-76-0007 - Pre-greased Thread - for Peugeot/Citroën

Used Offers from

VEMO V22-76-0007 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£45.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Lambda Sensor for CITROËN PEUGEOT:C2,C6,C8,ZX,DS3 1628.NY 93368765

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Thread pre-greased V22-76-0007 VEMO for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.60
Free Delivery

VEMO - V22-76-0007 - Lambda Sensor - fits CITROËN 1628.NY

Will usually delivered within 24 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Lambda Sensor for CITROEN XSARA PICASSO N68 1999-2001 V22-76-0007

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.33
Free Delivery

VEMO Lambda Sensor for CITROEN XSARA PICASSO N68 1999-2001 V22-76-0007

£52.33
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V22-76-0007 FOR KDX KDY KFX KFW KFV KFU K5A KFT 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.08
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V22-76-0007 FOR KDX KDY KFX KFW KFV KFU K5A KFT 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.26
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V22-76-0007 FOR KDX KDY KFX KFW KFV KFU K5A KFT 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VEMO V25-76-0048 Lambda sensor
£56.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO - V25-76-0017 - Lambda Sensor - fits FORD 1327549
£51.38
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Lambda Sensor for TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon E15 2006-2013 V70-76-0014
£56.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vemo Lambda Sensor V10-76-0098 - Pre-catalytic Probe for VW 051906265E
£32.75
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V22-76-0007 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Line insulation design: with silicone-coated woven-fibre insulation; Connector Shape: round; Conductor Number: 4; Cable Length [mm]: 450; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Length [mm]: 570; Version: ZR-PLANAR; Oxygen Sensor: Thread pre-greased; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Packaging height [cm]: 9,2; Product line: Original Quality; TecDoc Engine Number: 6554, 5396, 14730, 25066, 14728, 24927, 34215, 16464, 18518, 16164, 21314, 33157, 23766, 38530; Emission Standard: Euro 3 (D3), Euro 4; Construction Year from: 02/1995; for RPO number from: 07251, 06780, 07729, 09142, 08820, 11564, 08799; for RPO number up to: 07083, 10559, 09141, 11082, 08798; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Exhaust System: after catalytic converter; Fitting Position: Front, before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Transmission Code: MC
£45.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk