VEMO Mass Air Flow Sensor for CITROEN C8 EA EB 2002 Onwards V22-72-0004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.52
Free Delivery

VEMO Mass Air Flow Sensor for CITROEN C8 EA EB 2002 Onwards V22-72-0004

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.38
Free Delivery

VEMO - V22-72-0004 - Mass Air Flow Sensor - fits CITROËN 1920.AG

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.95
Free Delivery

Mass Air Flow Sensor For Citroen C5 C8 Fiat ULYSSE Lancia PHEDRA 00001920AG

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Mass Air Flow Sensor for CITROEN C8 EA EB 2002 Onwards V22-72-0004

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: ACI-AVESA: AMMA-732,BBT: AMS150, BEHR HELLA SERVICE: 8ET 009 142-321,BREMI: 30038, CONTINENTAL/VDO: 5WK9628Z,DELPHI: AF10370-12B1, EFI AUTOMOTIVE: 305058,FISPA: 38.615,HC-Cargo: 181948, HEADLINE: EAM00034,HEADLINE: EAM00364,HELLA: 8ET 009 142-321, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70640505,HITACHI: 138927,HOFFER: 7516087E, JP GROUP: 4193900100,MAGNETI MARELLI: 213719662019, MAGNETI MARELLI: 213719672019,MEAT & DORIA: 86087, MEAT & DORIA: 86087/1,MEAT & DORIA: 86087E,NGK: 93383, PIERBURG: 7.07759.57.0,SIDAT: 38.615,SIDAT: 38.615A2, TOPRAN: 721 035,TRISCAN: 8812 28005,VALEO: 253747 / Sensor Type: Mass Airflow Sensor (MAF Sensor) / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V22-72-0004 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO: 00001920AG,CITROËN: 00001920AG,CITROËN: 1920AG, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 00001920AG,FIAT: 9632215280,FIAT: 9632215280, FIAT: 00001920AG,LANCIA: 9632215280,LANCIA: 9632215280, LANCIA: 00001920AG,PEUGEOT: 00001920AG,PEUGEOT: 1920AG / Item Weight: 0.24 / Country of Origin: China
£77.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V70-72-0020-1 Mass air flow sensor
£35.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.06
VEMO V52-72-0036 Mass air flow sensor
£71.18
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V70-72-0019 Mass air flow sensor
£56.37
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery