VEMO V25-72-0082 RPM Sensor, engine management

Vemo RPM Sensor V25-72-0082, Engine Management, Automatic Transmission, fits FORD 4882780

Used Offers from

VEMO V25-72-0082 RPM Sensor, engine management

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£18.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO - V25-72-0082 - RPM Sensor, automatic transmission - fits FORD 4882780

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Rpm Sensor Automatic Transmission for FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2003 to 2007

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.86
GBP 34.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Rpm Sensor Automatic Transmission for FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2003 to 2007

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.86
GBP 34.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEMO V52-72-0155 RPM Sensor, automatic transmission
£87.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-1251 RPM Sensor, automatic transmission
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V42-72-0058 RPM Sensor, automatic transmission
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V38-72-0222 ABS sensor
£103.75
GBP 103.75 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-1012 Sensor, RPM
£22.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-0082 RPM Sensor, engine management

Cheapest offer

Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission; Number of pins: 2; Weight [kg]: 0,06413; Packaging width [cm]: 4, 4,421; Packaging height [cm]: 6,7, 4,368; Packaging Depth [cm]: 5,644, 6,8; Product line: Original Quality; TecDoc Engine Number: 12075, 12076, 15892, 15893, 12077, 15894, 15895, 18776, 12078, 12079, 18772, 18784, 15896, 15899, 15897, 15898, 18774, 18775, 12080, 15901, 15902, 15900, 12081, 15905, 15906, 28071, 23542, 26332, 24420, 24421, 26473, 18789, 25205, 25206, 18792, 18793, 18508, 18791, 15903, 15904, 17524, 17526, 18785, 17521, 18786, 18975, 18976, 18509, 18510, 24352, 18511, 18790, 18503, 18504, 18506, 18507, 23368, 18787, 18788, 18974, 21247, 24345, 24346, 18505, 23365, 24347, 18501, 18502, 25791, 25790, 24351, 23366, 18478, 18479, 24660, 24348, 31040, 18480, 20031, 24353, 23539, 24410, 23540, 24411, 32760, 32761, 23543, 24416, 24417, 23538, 24412, 23541, 24415, 24658, 17346, 24418, 24419, 24413, 24414; Transmission Code
£18.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk