VEMO V40-72-0492 Sensor, engine oil level

VEMO Sensor Engine Oil Level for VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 2005-04 to 2010-06

VEMO V40-72-0492 Sensor, engine oil level

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£89.99
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Sensor Engine Oil Level for VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 2005-04 to 2010-06

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.84
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Engine Oil Level for VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 2005-04 to 2010-06

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.80
Free Delivery

Engine Oil Level Sensor For Vauxhall AGILA ASTRA COMBO CORSA 6235632

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.00
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0492 Sensor, engine oil level

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 223; Number of pins: 2; Weight [kg]: 0,058; Packaging width [cm]: 4,9; Packaging height [cm]: 9,2; Packaging Depth [cm]: 9; Supplementary Info: Q+, original equipment manufacturer quality; TecDoc Engine Number: 24377, 17477, 18361, 19348, 18989; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 72212298, 75189053, 78104401, 8B000001, 71021892, 78000001, 7G150346, 9G999999; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 92999999, 95999999, 98999999, 9B999999, 9G999999; Engine Number from: 5159995
£89.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V10-72-0350 Sensor, engine oil level
£70.59
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V30-72-0121 Sensor, engine oil level
£126.35
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V10-72-1263 Sensor, engine oil level
£81.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery