VEMO Sensor, intake manifold pressure V32-72-0122

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.40
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor, intake manifold pressure V32-72-0122

£81.20
Free Delivery

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor For Mazda 2 14- 3 13-19 CX-30 20- PE02-18-211

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor, intake manifold pressure V32-72-0122

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor for intake manifold pressure / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH: 0 261 230 400 / Driver Position: Left-hand Drive / Manufacturer Part Number: V32-72-0122 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA: PE0218211,MAZDA: PEDD18211
£75.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VEMO - V38-72-0199 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - Compatible with NISSAN 22365-AX00A
£31.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
VEMO V42-72-0017 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£32.42
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, intake manifold pressure for MINI F54 F60 F55 F56 VEMO V20-72-0134
£34.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-0154 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£63.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vemo Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor V20-72-5129 for BMW, Peugeot, Citroen
£33.63
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery