Air Pressure Sensor Fits BMW 3 X1 X3 X5 MINI Clubman Countryman 1.6-3.0L 2003-

Vemo Sensor V20-72-0093 - Intake Manifold Pressure - Compatible with BMW 13627804742

Air Pressure Sensor Fits BMW 3 X1 X3 X5 MINI Clubman Countryman 1.6-3.0L 2003-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.08
Free Delivery

Air pressure sensor V20-72-0093 VEMO for BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.55
Free Delivery

Air pressure sensor V20-72-0093 VEMO for BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.17
Delivery from £12.00

New Air Pressure Sensor, height adaptation for BMW MINI:1,3,5,7,X1 7804742

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.49
Free Delivery

VEMO V20-72-0093 Intake manifold pressure sensor

4-5 Werktage
£80.49
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for BMW 3 (F30: F80) 2016-03 to 2018-02

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.90
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for BMW 3 (F30: F80) 2016-03 to 2018-02

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.90
Free Delivery

VEMO - V20-72-0093 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - fits BMW 13627804742

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.95
Free Delivery

Altitude Adaption Air Pressure Sensor For Bmw 1 2 3 4 5 6 13627804742

£161.00
Free Delivery
Air Pressure Sensor Fits BMW 3 X1 X3 X5 MINI Clubman Countryman 1.6-3.0L 2003-

Cheapest offer

Brand: Vemo / Type: Switch Assembly / EAN: 4046001617997 / GTIN: 4046001617997 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: V20-72-0093 / UPC: 4046001617997 / MPN: V20-72-0093 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17003833074 / Superseded Part Number: 1362 8 570 118, 13 62 8 570 118, 8 637 896, 8 570 118 / Reference OE/OEM Number: E92 F34 F34 F07 E87 F25 E81 F01 F02 F03 F04 / Weight: 0.03 / Colour: Blue
£41.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V20-72-0139 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V20-72-0472-1 Crankshaft sensor
£35.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-72-0181 ABS sensor
£24.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V20-72-0058 Sensor, boost pressure
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45