VEMO V25-72-0155 Exhaust pressure sensor

Vemo Sensor V25-72-0155 - Exhaust Pressure Sensor for Ford Transit

Used Offers from

VEMO V25-72-0155 Exhaust pressure sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£60.49
Delivery from £8.45

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Pressure for FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van 2015 Onwards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.89
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Exhaust Pressure for FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van 2015 Onwards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.89
Free Delivery

VEMO - V25-72-0155 - Sensor, exhaust pressure - fits FORD 1882895

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEMO V25-72-1251 RPM Sensor, automatic transmission
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-0145 Sensor, coolant temperature
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-0125 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£97.60
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-0127 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£72.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V25-72-1103 Fuel pressure sensor
£58.81
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-72-0155 Exhaust pressure sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 3; Number of connectors: 2; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without connection line; Connector Shape: oval; Number of mounting bores: 1; Construction Year from: 09/2014, 09/2012, 01/2014, 10/2014, 12/2014, 04/2015, 06/2015, 05/2016, 09/2016; Construction Year to: 09/2016, 05/2019
£60.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk