Front Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits CITROEN PEUGEOT C4 308 II Sw 9674852280

Front ABS Speed Sensor For Citroen C4 GRAND Peugeot 308 13-21 9674852280

Front Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits CITROEN PEUGEOT C4 308 II Sw 9674852280

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.94
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for CITROEN C4 PICASSO II 2013-09 to Onwards V22-72-0165

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.89
Free Delivery

VEMO - V22-72-0165 - Sensor, wheel speed - fits CITROËN 9674852280

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for CITROEN C4 PICASSO II 2013-09 to Onwards V22-72-0165

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.27
Free Delivery

Front ABS Speed Sensor For Citroen C4 GRAND Peugeot 308 13-21 9674852280

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery
Front Wheel Speed Sensor VEMO Fits CITROEN PEUGEOT C4 308 II Sw 9674852280

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V22-72-0165 / UPC: 4062375063444 / MPN: V22720165 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5037136584 / Superseded Part Number: 9674852280 / ProductTitle: VEMO V22-72-0165 Sensor- wheel speed (9674852280) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 31586 9674852280 107467 62107467 V22-72-0165 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Vemo / EAN: 4062375063444 / GTIN: 4062375063444 / Length: 49 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 90 / Width: 92 / Item Weight: 0.06
£32.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 31134 ABS sensor
£26.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 32135 ABS sensor
£29.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 30422 ABS sensor
£36.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 31030 ABS sensor
£28.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 31135 ABS sensor
£28.03
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery